«

»

Paź 17 2014

Wydrukuj to Wpis

Obwody głosowania w gminie Andrychów

Obwody głosowania

Nr
Siedziba
Typ
Niepełnosprawni
Granice obwodu
1 Andrychów, Urząd Miejski 34-120 Andrychów ul. Rynek 16 powszechny tak Andrychów ulice: 1-go Maja, Floriańska, Garncarska, Krakowska (numery nieparzyste: 1-81), Legionów, Leśna, Na Wzgórzach, Ogrodowa, Ferdynanda Pachla, Parkowa, Pl. Adama Mickiewicza, Pod Skarpą, Przyjaźni, Rodzinna, Rynek, Słoneczna, Słowackiego, Romualda Traugutta, Wyzwolenia.
2 Andrychów, Gimnazjum Nr 1 34-120 Andrychów ul. Daszyńskiego 14 powszechny nie Andrychów ulice: Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, Beskidzka, Ignacego Daszyńskiego, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Jana Kilińskiego, Tadeusza Kościuszki, Piękna, Podgórska, Olszyny, Al. Adama Wietrznego.
3 Andrychów, Remiza OSP 34-120 Andrychów ul. Rynek 16a powszechny nie Andrychów ulice: Fabryczna, Bartosza Głowackiego, Polna, Tkacka, Tkacka Boczna, Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Żwirki i Wigury.
4 Andrychów, Przychodnia NZOZ „Medican” Sp. z o.o. 34-120 Andrychów ul. Krakowska 91 powszechny tak Andrychów ulice: Stefana Batorego, Biała Droga, Henryka Biłki, Władysława Broniewskiego, Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej, Cicha, Grunwaldzka, Klonowa, Jana Kochanowskiego, Hugo Kołłątaja, Marii Konopnickiej, Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Elizy Orzeszkowej, Konstytucji 3 Maja, Krakowska (numery nieparzyste: od nr 83; numery parzyste: od nr 136 ), Lipowa, Wandy Malickiej, Powstańców Warszawy, Bolesława Prusa, Przemysłowa (numery nieparzyste: od nr 5; numery parzyste: od nr 8), Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego, Solidarności, Szarych Szeregów, Tęczowa, Topolowa, Wincentego Witosa, Tadeusza Wolfa, Emila Zegadłowicza.
5 Andrychów, Miejski Dom Kultury 34-120 Andrychów ul. Szewska 7 powszechny nie Andrychów -ulice: Brzegi, Krakowska (numery parzyste: 56-134), Niecała, Przemysłowa ( numery nieparzyste: 1-3, numery parzyste: 2-6), Starowiejska, 27-go Stycznia, Szewska.
6 Andrychów, Małopolski Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości 34-120 Andrychów ul. Starowiejska 22b powszechny tak Andrychów ulice: Metalowców 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, Włókniarzy 1C, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9.
7 Andrychów, Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4 34-120 Andrychów ul. Włókniarzy 10a powszechny nie Andrychów ulice: Stanisława Lenartowicza 1, 2, 3, 5, 19, Włókniarzy 10, 10a, 12, 14, 20, 22, 24, 26, 32, 33, 34.
8 Andrychów, Klub Osiedlowy ASM 34-120 Andrychów ul. Stanisława Lenartowicza 7 powszechny nie Andrychów-ulice: Graniczna, Krakowska (numery parzyste: 2-54), Stanisława Lenartowicza 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 72, 74, 76.
9 Andrychów, Gimnazjium Nr 2 34-120 Andrychów ul. Stanisława Lenartowicza 26 powszechny nie Andrychów-ulice: Stanisława Lenartowicza 26, 28, 30, 32, 52, 54, 56, 57, 58, 59, 61, 69, 70, 71.
10 Andrychów, Przedszkole Nr 3 34-120 Andrychów ul. Stanisława Lenartowicza 36 powszechny tak Andrychów-ulica: Stanisława Lenartowicza 25, 38, 44, 46, 48, 50, 60, 64, 66, 68.
11 Roczyny, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych, Sala lekcyjna 34-120 Roczyny ul. Szkolna 10 powszechny nie Roczyny-ulica: Bielska (numery nieparzyste: 1-65, numery parzyste: 2-90), Cyprysowa, Dolna, Krótka, Kwiatowa, Ogrodnicza, Sadowa, Słoneczna, Sportowa, Stawowa, Środkowa, Zarzeczna.
12 Roczyny, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych, Stołówka 34-120 Roczyny ul. Szkolna 10 powszechny nie Roczyny-ulice: Bielska (numery nieparzyste: od nr 67; numery parzyste: od nr 92), Graniczna, Graniczna Górna, Gronie, Ks. Jana Nowaka, Leśna, Modrzewiowa, Podgórska, Polana, Spokojna, Szkolna, Topolowa, Wiedeńska.
13 Sułkowice-Łęg, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych 34-120 Sułkowice ul. Centralna 2 powszechny tak Sułkowice-Łęg -ulice: Beskidzka (od nr 74 wszystkie), Bł. Siostry Faustyny, Centralna, Górska, Mostowa, Okrężna, Sadowa, Turystyczna, Wspólna (nr 15, numery parzyste: 4, 6, 10-14, 20-26, 30, 36, 36a, 38-50, 54-62, 66, 70, 74, 76, 82-92, 96-100, 106, 108, 130, 132, 136, 144, 158).
14 Sułkowice-Łęg, Remiza OSP 34-120 Sułkowice ul. Beskidzka 124a powszechny nie Sułkowice-Łęg -ulice: Beskidzka (numery wszystkie: 1-73), Kościelna, Zarzeczna. Targanice-ulice (osiedla): Długa, Dobra, os. Francja, Graniczna, os. Gierkówka, os. Podmiejskie, , Żwirki i Wigury. Brzezinka-ulice: Św. Antoniego, Graniczna, Tadeusza Kowalczyka, Legionistów, Podgórska, Polna, Słoneczna, Źródlana. Roczyny-ulica: Działy.
15 Sułkowcie-Bolęcina, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych 34-125 Sułkowice ul. Racławicka 188 powszechny nie Sułkowice-Bolęcina-ulice: Farmerska, Grzybowa, Kamieńcowa, Młyńska (bez numerów: 14, 16, 19, 21), Nawieśnicka, Racławicka, Ks. Stanisława Sikory, Spokojna, Środkowa, Stolarska, Stroma, Wiśniowa, Wspólna (numery nieparzyste: 1-13, od nr 17, numery parzyste: 2, 8, 16, 18, 28, 32-34, 52, 64, 68, 72, 78, 80, 94, 102, 104, 110-128, 134, 138-142, 146-156,od nr 160), Za Grapą, Zbożowa.
16 Targanice, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych, Mała sala gimnastyczna 34-120 Targanice ul. Beskidzka 46 powszechny nie Targanice-ulice (osiedla): Brzezińska, Floriańska, Jagodowa, Jałowcowa, Kalinowa, Łagodna, Nad Potokiem, Olchowa, Orzechowa, Pogodna, Polanka, os. Wawrzynówka, Wesoła, Widokowa, Wierzbowa, Wrzosowa. Brzezinka -ulice: Brzezińska, Kalinowa, Nad Potokiem, Pogodna, Wesoła, Złota Górka.
17 Targanice, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych, Świetlica 34-120 Targanice ul. Beskidzka 46 powszechny nie Targanice-ulice (osiedla): Beskidzka, Brzozowa, Cisowa, Górska, Jawornicka, Jaworowa, Jodłowa, Kasztanowa, Kolorowa, os. Modrzewiowe, Nowa Wieś, Różana, Sosnowa, os. Świerkowe.
18 Rzyki, Świetlica CKiW 34-125 Rzyki os. Młocki Dolne 72 powszechny nie Rzyki-osiedla: Hajosty, Hatale, Kierczaki, Kluka, Leśniczówka, Młocki Dolne, Polaki, Potrójna, Praciaki, Szafarze, Za Kościołem.
19 Rzyki, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych 34-125 Rzyki os. Szczęśniaki 1 powszechny nie Rzyki-osiedla: Haczki, Jagódki, Młocki Górne, Moskwiki, Mydlarze, Potok Kubikowski, Sordyle, Szczęśniaki, Urbanki.
20 Zagórnik, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych 34-120 Zagórnik ul. Szkolna 12 powszechny nie Zagórnik-ulice (osiedla): Biadasowska, Inwałdzka, Ks. Leszka Solakiewicza, Łąkowa, Miodowa, Myśliwska, Oazowa, os. Biadasów I, os. Górka, os. Hulakówka, os. Maturówka, Pod Groniem, Rekreacyjna, Skornicka, Strażacka, Szkolna, Źródlana. Sułkowice-ulice: Kosynierów, Młyńska (numery: 14,16,19,21)
21 Inwałd, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych, Stary Budynek 34-120 Inwałd ul. Wadowicka 79 powszechny nie Inwałd-ulice (osiedla): Cicha, Dworska, Graniczna, os. Górki, Kolejowa, Miła, os. Parkowe, Radosna (numery parzyste), Rolna, Rzeczna, Siewna, Spacerowa, Spokojna, Wadowicka (numery parzyste: 2-108, numery nieparzyste: 1-77), os. Wapiennik, Wiejska (numery nieparzyste: 1-113, numery parzyste: 2-118), Zagórnicka.
22 Inwałd, Zespół Szkół Samorządowych, Nowy Budynek 34-120 Inwałd ul. Wadowicka 79 powszechny tak Inwałd-ulice (osiedla): Gościnna, Jasna, os. Korcza, os. Kuwik, Radosna (numery nieparzyste), Wadowicka (numery nieparzyste: 79-109, od nr 110 wszystkie), Wiejska (numery nieparzyste: 115-119, od nr 120 wszystkie), Zielna.

Permalink do tego artykułu: https://wandrychowie.pl/obwody-glosowania-w-gminie-andrychow/

Dodaj komentarz